ISTANAJP

WWW.ISTANAJP.COM

Tabel Shio 2016



SHIO NOMOR TERKAIT
MONYET011325374961738597
KAMBING021426385062748698
KUDA031527395163758799
ULAR041628405264768800
NAGA0517294153657789
KELINCI0618304254667890
HARIMAU0719314355677991
KERBAU0820324456688092
TIKUS0921334557698193
BABI1022344658708294
ANJING1123354759718395
AYAM1224364860728496

No comments:

Post a Comment