ISTANAJP

WWW.ISTANAJP.COM

Tabel Shio 2015



SHIO NOMOR TERKAIT
KAMBING011325374961738597
KUDA021426385062748698
ULAR031527395163758799
NAGA041628405264768800
KELINCI0517294153657789
HARIMAU0618304254667890
KERBAU0719314355677991
TIKUS0820324456688092
BABI0921334557698193
ANJING1022344658708294
AYAM1123354759718395
MONYET1224364860728496

No comments:

Post a Comment